Big Banana Express vs Ottos Sweet BBBs

Division 2 January 21, 2015 - 6:30 PM
Fort Road

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 21, 2015 6:30 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Fort Road

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Sweet BBBs101115339
Big Banana Express71191542

Ottos Sweet BBBs

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
4Francis, Justin0020021100300
9Simon, Damian94236162100710
10Davis, Akeem732031112100620
13David, Josias167206278111420
2Parker, Craig3170040651230
5James, Akeem428001413142330
Gore, Dale0000000000000
Osbourne, Victor0000000000000
Shaw, Jason0000000000000
Francis, George0000000000000
 Total 39178015434251220425110

Big Banana Express

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
12Webber, John0050010110220
15Shaw, Jason1032102150220
5Stevens, Raheem0020002010020
10Osbourne, Victor0010000000110
13Gore, Dale0040014320410
7Francis, George168200084240230
14Blair, Kareem11496359221510
8James, Paul6270004220320
4Davis, Etienne831642510110330
 Total 42176712620351218122170
PTS
39
42
FGM
17
17
FGA
80
67
FTA
15
12
FTM
4
6
DEF REB
34
20
OFF REB
25
35
AST
12
12
STL
20
18
BLK
4
1
TO
25
22
PF
11
17
TF
0
0