Flyers 2 vs Office Depot Rebels

Division 2 January 22, 2015 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 22, 2015 6:30 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Office Depot Rebels1213121451
Flyers 2192171865

Office Depot Rebels

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
17Telemaque, Tindale2110286153120410
14Brown, Kevin2140013210050
3Henry, Jermin0040045020540
15Thomas, Johnny (Jah-T)10385441030320
35Petersen, Kirwan1541310730380530
2Morris, Glenroy21110024120230
Jno-Baptist, Terry0000000000000
 Total 50196821121916718019180

Flyers 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
7Francis, Dawny8492011830630
14Humphreys, Adonis251118631410243630
1Benta, Tavarus8470001150320
9Francis, Shevaun0010003000010
2Doumith, Nadeem2140033010130
10English, Warren8258445020140
6Greer, Anthony0040001000000
12Stanford, Rick1461242814011330
4Saul, Seon0000200200100
5Tonge, Kellony5000001020000
Joseph, Molefi0000000000000
 Total 702860201130391318421190
PTS
50
70
FGM
19
28
FGA
68
60
FTA
21
20
FTM
12
11
DEF REB
19
30
OFF REB
16
39
AST
7
13
STL
18
18
BLK
0
4
TO
19
21
PF
18
19
TF
0
0