ABBA Stars vs F&G Cuties Ovals Ojays 2

Division 2 February 11, 2015 - 6:30 PM
King George

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 11, 2015 6:30 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

King George

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
ABBA Stars713141751
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 21314201663

ABBA Stars

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Scotland, Darius2140001000400
London, Joel501212511221600
Jeremiah, Shaquille0030004011200
Frederick, Sean3154121000400
Edwards, Graham2811208614145200
Benjamin, Devorn3140000010300
Charles, Dwayne1062100050100
Simon, Javon63180042011600
Browne, Ahmani0000000000100
Whyte, Dorian3030000300100
 Total 511775261381361483000

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Andrew, Ashby2130031011300
George, Foston0020030140100
Charles, Clint5252121100200
Riviere, Shane0020042000200
Hamilton, Rolando0000000000000
Peters, Dwight0000000000000
Adams, Percy122118722560400
Hastings, Jahmarie0000000000000
Williams, Edwin Courtnay4142204220200
Williamson, Nino631000610300300
Bascus, Shamari104121111120300
Cornwall, Kevorn24121400313110800
 Total 63256313112434141612800
PTS
51
63
FGM
17
25
FGA
75
63
FTA
26
13
FTM
13
11
DEF REB
8
24
OFF REB
13
34
AST
6
14
STL
14
16
BLK
8
1
TO
30
28
PF
0
0
TF
0
0