Northside Stingerz vs Ottos Sweet BBBs

Division 2 February 26, 2015 - 8:00 PM
Yorks

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 26, 2015 8:00 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Yorks

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Sweet BBBs121761146
LJ North-Side Stingerz2114172072

Ottos Sweet BBBs

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Frederick, Jules0000000000000
Francis, Justin186149560220700
Leonard, Andre6382020011300
Simon, Damian20166230200100
Davis, Akeem0000000000000
David, Josias126100003130000
Parker, Craig0020000230200
Quinland, Coy0000000000000
 Total 3815501771137911300

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Telemaque, Answorth5252174211300
Carter, Doyle5271003100600
Quinland, Coy5251111100000
Spencer, Robert4252000620400
Edwards, Anthony0010002100000
Clarke, Carden Conliffe4260001000000
John, Dillon0010000000000
McGregor, Nickon0020002000000
Davis, Mahijah1661344110940300
Jacobs, Kareem126100012000300
 Total 512255106102520711900
PTS
38
51
FGM
15
22
FGA
50
55
FTA
17
10
FTM
7
6
DEF REB
11
10
OFF REB
3
25
AST
7
20
STL
9
7
BLK
1
1
TO
13
19
PF
0
0
TF
0
0