New Thriving Grass Roots vs CPTSA Wings – M

Division 3 March 20, 2015 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 20, 2015 6:30 PM Division 3 2015

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
CPTSA Wings – M510121037
New Thriving Grass Roots712151145

CPTSA Wings – M

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
11Thomas, Daniel146176144310300
15Stoute, Joshua0030014010300
16Richards, Shaquille114128318110300
17McCurchin, Joshua3172124000100
23Saegh, George0010002000100
31Jarvis, Amunike0030021010000
32Bellot, David0000000000000
33Scotland, Mico2032212000100
34Askie, Chaz0042047010000
35Lewis, Tyreke7177521000500
 Total 371257271217334501700

New Thriving Grass Roots

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Francis, Conrad10378304111400
Tousaint, Dwighton0000000000000
Gunthrope, Michael0000000000000
Davis, Velex2140025101100
Buckley, Troy3174110000000
Dowdy, Alli0050042020200
Lawrence, Thomas6275200010100
Browne, Jerome42720010110300
Remo, Eugene0000000000000
Merryfield, Tariq209115303120100
12Bideau, Alston0000000000000
 Total 4518482497244721200
PTS
37
45
FGM
12
18
FGA
57
48
FTA
27
24
FTM
12
9
DEF REB
17
7
OFF REB
33
24
AST
4
4
STL
5
7
BLK
0
2
TO
17
12
PF
0
0
TF
0
0