Flyers 1 vs Global Bank Empire Hawks

Division 1 February 5, 2015 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 5, 2015 8:00 PM Division 1 2015

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Flyers 11622351689
Global Hawks1817151666

Flyers 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Samuel, Chaz229181110320200
Wright, Humroy145173323110100
Richardson, Ari5113311041100
Henry, Rafiq0020021101000
Daly, Russell114134151630500
Achom, Kenya42120042540500
Lee, Keroi26102014678220500
Humphreys, Adonis7234332000300
Francis, Darnie0010001100000
 Total 89338729172519191622200

Global Hawks

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Roberts, Jamison207143307324400
Whyte, Bruce2180021100100
Graham, Steadroy8470000010200
Joseph, Reginald135112156620100
Nicholas, Sean6390076000200
Southwell, Shoy2130032010100
Swift, Kimmarley6381035000100
Henry, Kobe2120032210000
Goodman, Mitchel4230000000100
Huntley, Kwame0000000000000
Gomes, Vaughn0000000000000
 Total 63276564232912741300
PTS
89
63
FGM
33
27
FGA
87
65
FTA
29
6
FTM
17
4
DEF REB
25
23
OFF REB
19
29
AST
19
12
STL
16
7
BLK
2
4
TO
22
13
PF
0
0
TF
0
0