F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 2 vs Big Banana Express

Division 2 February 23, 2015 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 23, 2015 8:00 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Big Banana Express1213121552
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 24109730

Big Banana Express

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
James, Paul0000000000000
Watkins, Niak5282102500000
Webber, John4230013000100
Shaw, Jason0000004210200
Stevens, Raheem0020001001000
Osbourne, Victor6240030000000
Gore, Dale4261022100100
Francis, George6382011210000
Blair, Kareem72108337431400
Daniel, Curtis0000000000000
Lapps, Aleph0000000000000
Davis, Etienne126104003000100
 Total 44195117410231452900

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Davis, Etienne0000000000000
Adams, Percy63102004200000
Hastings, Jahmarie0000000000000
Williams, Edwin Courtnay0010004300300
Williamson, Nino2173012020000
Bascus, Shamari4290014000000
Cornwall, Kevorn156135214110200
Andrew, Ashby2160041110100
George, Foston0010002100100
Charles, Clint1012111000000
Riviere, Shane0010010000000
Hamilton, Rolando0000000000000
 Total 301349123922840700
PTS
44
30
FGM
19
13
FGA
51
49
FTA
17
12
FTM
4
3
DEF REB
10
9
OFF REB
23
22
AST
14
8
STL
5
4
BLK
2
0
TO
9
7
PF
0
0
TF
0
0