Baldwin Braves 1 vs Yorks Crushers

Division 1 March 15, 2015 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 15, 2015 6:30 PM Division 1 2015

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 11619172577
Yorks Crushers1716102669

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Floyd, Damien0000000000000
Edwards, Kevin0000000000000
McCoy, Lennox1951313945430400
Phillip, Rudyard Dave10582025210200
Nesbitt, Zuri9460000120300
McDonald, Lindsay2120001230400
Kirby, Lawson4164233130300
Jones, Nechus83922315210300
Edwards, Rakeef0000000000000
Davis, Mario197207428331300
Andrew, Jerome6360017330200
 Total 77297028171544181912400

Yorks Crushers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Walbrock, Decastro A26102010665022600
Prosper, Glen1015101110200
Morris, Orlando123119601311500
Harris, Jamie9484177205100
Connell, Dandris6280002010000
John, Rodney1041610267322700
Samuel, Kevin0000000000000
Beazer, Davidson0000000000000
Aaron, Brian1022101000000
Thomas, Lebkey4240002010200
 Total 6925704017192698102300
PTS
77
69
FGM
29
25
FGA
70
70
FTA
28
40
FTM
17
17
DEF REB
15
19
OFF REB
44
26
AST
18
9
STL
19
8
BLK
1
10
TO
24
23
PF
0
0
TF
0
0