SaniPro Northside Stingerz vs Office Depot Rebels

Division 2 March 9, 2015 - 8:00 PM
Yorks

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 9, 2015 8:00 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Yorks

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Office Depot Rebels81162146
LJ North-Side Stingerz2116151870

Office Depot Rebels

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Thomas, Johnny (Jah-T)84110033210200
Petersen, Kirwan115144102400200
Francis, Reggie0000000000000
Morris, Glenroy2160000000000
Jno-Baptist, Terry0010000000000
Telemaque, Tindale115146105000200
Brown, Kevin0022002020100
Thomas, Sewandi4250014110200
Henry, Jermin2120001010000
Dowdy, Bernard0000000000000
Lake, Kentacta6272100230000
Barthley, Troy2192003330500
 Total 462171163420121101400

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Spencer, Desmond125111013220100
Telemaque, Answorth11574125000300
Carter, Doyle115113167320300
Harrison, Gary6352035123500
Quinland, Coy8480022100200
Edwards, Anthony2120001000000
Clarke, Carden Conliffe0020001100300
John, Dillon0040010000300
Davis, Mahijah104112207511400
Jacobs, Kareem2130015300200
8Christian, Duane0010000000100
 Total 622865124163616742700
PTS
46
62
FGM
21
28
FGA
71
65
FTA
16
12
FTM
3
4
DEF REB
4
16
OFF REB
20
36
AST
12
16
STL
11
7
BLK
0
4
TO
14
27
PF
0
0
TF
0
0