SaniPro Northside Stingerz vs ABBA Stars

Division 2 March 19, 2015 - 8:00 PM
Yorks

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 19, 2015 8:00 PM Division 2 2015

Venue

Yorks

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
ABBA Stars813211054
LJ North-Side Stingerz2521202894

ABBA Stars

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Scotland, Darius2120003100000
London, Joel0000000000000
Jeremiah, Shaquille0000000000000
Frederick, Sean2042244210200
Edwards, Graham115140007521700
Benjamin, Devorn3214426443210700
Charles, Dwayne0000000000000
Simon, Javon2160003203200
Browne, Ahmani0020004000000
Whyte, Dorian0000000000000
Weekes, Lincoln5260000000100
 Total 5423768682412441900

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Telemaque, Answorth2211171023201100
Carter, Doyle157173163410300
Quinland, Coy126140032231000
Spencer, Robert4240035210100
Edwards, Anthony2120021000000
Clarke, Carden Conliffe7392102001200
John, Dillon2130000300000
Davis, Mahijah16814004151023300
Jacobs, Kareem2140001000200
8Christian, Duane4240013300100
 Total 86428862213526761300
PTS
54
86
FGM
23
42
FGA
76
88
FTA
8
6
FTM
6
2
DEF REB
8
21
OFF REB
24
35
AST
12
26
STL
4
7
BLK
4
6
TO
19
13
PF
0
0
TF
0
0