Max Fernandez Gunners vs F&G Cutie Ovals OJays 4

Division 3 April 17, 2015 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 17, 2015 8:00 PM Division 3 2015

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Max Fernandez Gunners2410101761
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals OJays 412108636

Max Fernandez Gunners

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Matthew, Toriano105133061140000
Martin, Keady6262210320200
Roberts, Stanley0000000000000
Peters, Alwin0030001000000
Rolland, John136102157011000
Hunt, Adrian84120001210200
Mills, Daniel157112014150200
Edwards, Joyle4220011011000
Stevens, Omari5250002420000
 Total 61286293141711162600

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals OJays 4

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Persaud, Andrew2130000000200
Willet, Tyson0030021010500
Looby, Ronald2170002000200
Antonio, Andrew2160001010100
 Total 631900240201000
PTS
61
6
FGM
28
3
FGA
62
19
FTA
9
0
FTM
3
0
DEF REB
14
2
OFF REB
17
4
AST
11
0
STL
16
2
BLK
2
0
TO
6
10
PF
0
0
TF
0
0