F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 2 vs Max Fernandez Gunners

Division 2 January 26, 2016 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 26, 2016 8:00 PM Division 2 2016

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrO/TFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2161415141574
Max Fernandez Gunners12151715665

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy208162141040400
Tonge, Leon5270032126200
Jules, Deon1631114944110200
Williams, Edwin Courtnay0000000000000
Bascus, Shamari135132424210200
Cornwall, Kevorn9471151141600
George, Foston0010000130200
Riviere, Shane0000000000000
Perez, Steven1002100010100
Burton, Michael6370012200300
Charles, Clint4250002000000
 Total 7427672116191681672200

Max Fernandez Gunners

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Jeffers, Michael165116321010100
Martin, Keady238218622120100
Peters, Alwin1084130230300
Rolland, John6370062110100
Hunt, Adrian0010000000100
Thomas, Sean14598433113000
Edwards, Joyle1011021111200
Williams, Darren2120034000000
Browne, Devonta0000000000000
5Nicholas, Koby0010000000000
8Nedd, Naik0000000000000
15Nolland, Najee2150000010100
 Total 6523662714211361041000
PTS
74
65
FGM
27
23
FGA
67
66
FTA
21
27
FTM
16
14
DEF REB
19
21
OFF REB
16
13
AST
8
6
STL
16
10
BLK
7
4
TO
22
10
PF
0
0
TF
0
0