F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 3 vs Ottos Officials

Division 3 January 26, 2016 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 26, 2016 6:30 PM Division 3 2016

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 351121028
Ottos Officials12714841

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Peters, Dwight0010000000000
Spencer, Tarik0010000000000
Ryan, Alston0020040130400
Knowles, Dante2190030110300
Kelly, Shaquile5242140100400
Bonnie, Dwight2120010000100
Perez, Danny0010000000200
3Davis, Cairon2110040000200
7Lewis, Chance0010000000100
11Stevens, Raheem21100041000400
13Murrell, Bokeem2142020000200
Barton, Michael136101183000300
 Total 281346523043402600

Ottos Officials

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Titus, Alvin73130040102000
Francis, Fitzroy82711583020000
Frederick, Jules0040000010200
Edwards, Anthony0020020022200
George, Quincy0050011011100
Burns, Jordan0000000000000
Rodriquez, Carlos0010011000300
Barker, Anthony0000000000000
8Christian, Duane0020060020400
Carrol, Everton155152111030500
Alexander, Raheem6254244131100
11Thomas, Daniel5250032001200
 Total 411459178301221472000
PTS
28
41
FGM
13
14
FGA
46
59
FTA
5
17
FTM
2
8
DEF REB
30
30
OFF REB
4
12
AST
3
2
STL
4
14
BLK
0
7
TO
26
20
PF
0
0
TF
0
0