CPTSA Wings – M vs H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

Division 3 February 17, 2016 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 17, 2016 6:30 PM Division 3 2016

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
CPTSA Wings – M1312191349
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 22993235105

CPTSA Wings – M

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Phillip, Dalonte0010031001100
Bird, Adrian0070035010300
Hatton, Kwame0000000000000
Winter, Kristen2130000000000
Winter, Kory0020010100300
15Stoute, Joshua63101063140500
16Richards, Shaquille0000000000000
17McCurchin, Joshua0000000000000
34Askie, Chaz188143294010600
35Lewis, Tyreke2310226231220800
 Total 49225910425144812600

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Thomas, Raji3113229213151400
Nibbs, Alister1571331104241300
Merryfield, Tariq105120051480400
Desouza, Mikason105130034230300
1Hamilton, Sean2140001220000
4Horsford, Victor0000000000000
5Phillip, Jevon0000000000000
7Jacobs, Anthony0030011101200
8McFalare, Lenroy8460031230000
40Jacobs, Tristan2914246166693600
 Total 10549971842921203462200
PTS
49
105
FGM
22
49
FGA
59
97
FTA
10
18
FTM
4
4
DEF REB
25
29
OFF REB
14
21
AST
4
20
STL
8
34
BLK
1
6
TO
26
22
PF
0
0
TF
0
0