F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 3 vs H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

Division 3 February 1, 2016 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 1, 2016 6:30 PM Division 3 2016

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3111381345
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2131182153

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Peters, Dwight0000000000000
Spencer, Tarik0020030210200
Ryan, Alston3132104100300
Knowles, Dante6230000110300
Kelly, Shaquile8382221000500
Perez, Danny0040000220200
3Davis, Cairon5136323000500
3Saul, Samuel6274240010400
7Lewis, Chance2110000000000
11Stevens, Raheem5281132001100
13Murrell, Bokeem3134100010400
Barton, Michael731281115141300
 Total 4516542711251571023200

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Thomas, Raji227269353130600
Nibbs, Alister5246140110200
Desouza, Mikason8490041102000
1Hamilton, Sean0010000110100
4Horsford, Victor2120072210400
5Phillip, Jevon8482083351200
7Jacobs, Anthony0000000000000
8McFalare, Lenroy0050013010100
40Jacobs, Tristan8342217210200
 Total 5321591963019111331800
PTS
45
53
FGM
16
21
FGA
54
59
FTA
27
19
FTM
11
6
DEF REB
25
30
OFF REB
15
19
AST
7
11
STL
10
13
BLK
2
3
TO
32
18
PF
0
0
TF
0
0