Hometech Systems Outlaws vs SaniPro Northside Stingerz

Division 1 January 28, 2016 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 28, 2016 6:30 PM Division 1 2016

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Hometech Systems Outlaws816141957
LJ North-Side Stingerz1026192075

Hometech Systems Outlaws

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Jeremiah, Shaquille0000000000000
3Benjamin, Devorn105130002010400
6Matthew, Steven7360030340100
7Richards, Darius2130082050400
9Roberts, Kevin188233230220100
10Venture, Andrew93112041200400
11Xavier, Michael0032002100200
12Bramble, Curtis0000000000100
16Samuel, Dwayne0000000000000
19Southwell, Shamarie0052014020100
30Samuel, Mario6360011200100
33Browne, Lance5146323101100
 Total 5724741552215111412000

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Hastings, Jahmarie0010001000000
Henry, Erick84600103011100
Spencer, Robert3132020100200
6Hamilton, Felix3003320110100
7Quinland, Coy10473142011300
8Davis, Mario155122220201600
9Davis, Mahijah186136524110400
10Samuel, Chaz166120010000300
11Jacobs, Kareem0040001000200
15Webber, John0002010000100
17Telemaque, Answorth0000000000000
33Williams, Jamual2140037116400
 Total 752762181127186592700
PTS
57
75
FGM
24
27
FGA
74
62
FTA
15
18
FTM
5
11
DEF REB
22
27
OFF REB
15
18
AST
11
6
STL
14
5
BLK
1
9
TO
20
27
PF
0
0
TF
0
0