F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 1 vs Yorks Crushers

Division 1 March 5, 2016 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 5, 2016 8:00 PM Division 1 2016

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 1823182170
Yorks Crushers1214161158

F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Kenneth0000000000000
Martin, Neville126112036111400
Morris, Olivee6370013540300
Joseph, Eric7283341120300
Harris, Addisa2120000220400
Edwards, Kareem166146463140300
Drew, N’Kenge0010001001000
Charles, Marlon156166341780400
Bailey, Kareem0012000010000
Henry, Gerard2150030120100
Anthony, Derisson10362250310300
 Total 70287121122615212522500

Yorks Crushers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Walbrock, Decastro A135124363141600
Richards, Vaughn0000000000000
Morris, Orlando1131264132001200
Harris, Jamie13459574202200
Connell, Dandris7390020030200
Aaron, Brian4250012000200
Punter, Dondrea0000000000100
Gore, Isha3152113101100
Orford, Kebo73112151131500
John, Phillip0000000000000
Charles, Shallum0000000000000
 Total 5821592314231671053100
PTS
70
58
FGM
28
21
FGA
71
59
FTA
21
23
FTM
12
14
DEF REB
26
23
OFF REB
15
16
AST
21
7
STL
25
10
BLK
2
5
TO
25
31
PF
0
0
TF
0
0