Pitbulls vs Harold Lovell Rockersville

Division 2 April 5, 2016 - 6:30 PM
Ottos

Recap

 

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 5, 2016 6:30 PM Division 2 2016

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Pitbulls261514964
Harold Lovell Rockersville1718211470

Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Tonge, Kellony2510206551430100
Whyte, Dorian2130033002200
Simon, Javon10482143220600
Williams, Abdiel0000010000000
Valerie, Jevonte0000000000000
Weekes, Lincoln176155400000500
Henry, Julian0000000000000
Perez, Danny0000000000000
3Joseph, Eric4220020110100
6Gomes, Sheldon2150020220100
8Ferris, Judah0010021000100
12Browne, Ahmani4152257320200
 Total 64255915122415121021900

Harold Lovell Rockersville

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Joseph, Kevin6273290240000
Christian, Walton18714124105411800
Coates, Wayne9364211000100
Brazier, Samuel4242051200500
Browne, Mario0000010000200
Crawford, Alexander0000000000000
Bass, Andy2110010210100
3Ambrose, Sawandie4230020210400
11Lavishere, Earl27101610750421300
Gumbs, Michael0000000020200
 Total 7027513115347161122600
PTS
64
70
FGM
25
27
FGA
59
51
FTA
15
31
FTM
12
15
DEF REB
24
34
OFF REB
15
7
AST
12
16
STL
10
11
BLK
2
2
TO
19
26
PF
0
0
TF
0
0