Flyers 2 vs F&G Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

2016 Div 2 Playoffs April 13, 2016 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 13, 2016 6:30 PM 2016 Div 2 Playoffs 2016

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Flyers 21516131862
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2515152053

Flyers 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Francis, Dawny5242110510700
Scotland, Mico4232050010100
McGregor, Nickon3110000000000
Benta, Tavarus7284331330000
Greer, Anthony0000000000000
Jackson, Alexis0000000000000
Simon, Kyon0000000000000
London, Joel6292142521400
14Francis, Shevaun4240052001000
Braithwaite, Selassie146152081320400
Braithwaite, Kwame1971375102115300
 Total 6224571910368171071900

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy145144222310700
Tonge, Leon3130000000100
Jules, Deon62115210000600
Hastings, Jahmarie21820127113000
Williamson, Nino2120011000000
Bascus, Shamari114132121000400
Cornwall, Kevorn135130010030400
George, Foston2130001110100
Charles, Clint0033010000300
Riviere, Shane0000000000000
Jules, Delornje0040001000300
Burton, Michael0040022010000
 Total 53207816522155732900
PTS
62
53
FGM
24
20
FGA
57
78
FTA
19
16
FTM
10
5
DEF REB
36
22
OFF REB
8
15
AST
17
5
STL
10
7
BLK
7
3
TO
19
29
PF
0
0
TF
0
0