OTTOS COOLERS vs OLD ROAD DAGGERS

Division 2 February 5, 2018 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 5, 2018 8:00 PM Division 2 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Coolers141492461
Old Road Daggers12881240

Ottos Coolers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Perez, Danny1051400205001100
Jackson, Alexis4222072003000
Weekes, Lincoln2392142505201700
Simon, Javon1041022120210500
Perez, Daniel84700101210300
Castro, Vladimir4112110010300
Jose, Sandy2012200000100
Suarez, Carlos0000000000000
Williams, Jabari0000020000000
Dalso, Xavier0000000000000
Reyes, Manuel0010000000100
Francis, Jahmoza0010000000100
 Total 61255812739314534200

Old Road Daggers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Simon, Kelvin93196315901290
Aaron, Daviae931862412501000
Fergus, Ika0030010100100
Joseph, Kadeem0030000100200
Green, Teon0062000000100
Browne, Damian0000000000000
Francois, Ezekiel0000000000000
Thomas, Craig5291146020700
Smith, Stefan51124211250600
Cornwall, Kevin105182002111800
Francis, Selvin21210111000300
Liburd, Aris0000000000000
 Total 40157225111436161324090
PTS
61
40
FGM
25
15
FGA
58
72
FTA
12
25
FTM
7
11
DEF REB
39
14
OFF REB
3
36
AST
14
16
STL
5
13
BLK
3
2
TO
42
40
PF
0
9
TF
0
0