POINTVILLE BALLERS vs BOLANS

Division 3 February 19, 2018 - 6:45 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 19, 2018 6:45 pm Division 3 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
PointVill Ballers61110431Loss
Bolans813181453Win

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

PointVill Ballers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Haywood, Veron0062083142300
Jimenez, Abimael0010010000100
Stewart, Rashaun2140001100400
Scotland, D’Iarne0002020020000
Simmons, Noah2110000000000
Davis, Edward0030000010300
Carbon, Mahki0000010000000
Persuad, Andrew0010001000200
Alexander, Kyle93115350100500
Beazer, Trey1362211430201000
Thomas, Kaylon0012042020300
Nedd, Connie5230001010200
 Total 311353124251131223300

Bolans

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Sinclair, Kidd4152200000600
Aaron, Brian124104455300700
Telemaque, Tindale189151056110500
Anthony, Fitzroy841010844211000
Francis, David0010044020100
DaSilvia, David0000000000000
Defreitas, Garvida2131011000200
George, Kenny0010000010100
Tongue, Trevor3112152650200
Reed, Jefferson0000000000000
Simmons, Mahdale2160062640200
Vigo, Jojo4230045000000
 Total 5323551173829201513600
PTS
31
53
FGM
13
23
FGA
53
55
FTA
12
11
FTM
4
7
DEF REB
25
38
OFF REB
11
29
AST
3
20
STL
12
15
BLK
2
1
TO
33
36
PF
0
0
TF
0
0