Breaking news
  1. 2022/23 DIVISION TWO ZONES
  2. ABBA Division Two Schedule
  3. ABBA Future Stars Summer Programme
  4. Notice of 2021 Annual General Meeting
  5. NOTICE OF 2020 Annual General Meeting

All Saints vs Police Vertex

2018 Div 3 Playoffs May 1, 2018 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 1, 2018 8:00 PM 2018 Div 3 Playoffs 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
All Saints Slam81081137
Police Vertex2119231679

All Saints Slam

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Joyle0032010000800
Anthony, Andris10594081001200
Sullivan, Eswick0000000000000
Harris, Randy2052200010100
Roberts, Winston11582111010600
Matia, Juandey6350050000600
4Nibbs, Kamau8470011010100
7Herbert, Clayton0000000000000
 Total 3717371031630312400

Police Vertex

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Remo, Eugene2142001120000
Gore, Isha11573123000000
George, Quincy104122222950100
Telemaque, Alfred105100032000000
Spencer, Clint0040011000000
Jacobs, Stefan0000010100000
Tonge Jr., Anthony136140012010200
Walker, Gavin73112101050100
Webber, Amiel0000000000000
13Gore, Dale146103141260400
Punter, DeAndre124126453120400
 Total 7934841891916142101200
PTS
37
79
FGM
17
34
FGA
37
84
FTA
10
18
FTM
3
9
DEF REB
16
19
OFF REB
3
16
AST
0
14
STL
3
21
BLK
1
0
TO
24
12
PF
0
0
TF
0
0