Bolans vs Pointville Ballers

Division 3 March 28, 2018 - 6:45 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 28, 2018 6:45 pm Division 3 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Bolans1712211262Win
PointVill Ballers69162657Loss

Bolans

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Sinclair, Kidd9454152140700
Aaron, Brian841400100510600
Telemaque, Tindale20102230211601100
Anthony, Fitzroy166104130250800
Lynch, Damian0000000000000
DaSilvia, David0000000000000
Defreitas, Garvida1002120000000
George, Kenny1001110100400
Tongue, Trevor00100402101000
Simmons, Mahdale3152130120200
Vigo, Jojo4240080610600
 Total 622761165383192005400

PointVill Ballers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Stewart, Rashaun0010020010400
Scotland, D’Iarne0010000000100
Simmons, Noah0000000000000
Davis, Edward0000000000000
Jarvis, Vashawn2110010010100
Persuad, Andrew4240021120200
Lake, Shamar2120003010100
Alexander, Kyle2182193956512000
Beazer, Trey2392333381301400
Thomas, Kaylon0020064130600
Nedd, Connie5154344320500
Harris, Sadyki0000000000000
 Total 5722601692725121815400
PTS
62
57
FGM
27
22
FGA
61
60
FTA
16
16
FTM
5
9
DEF REB
38
27
OFF REB
3
25
AST
19
12
STL
20
18
BLK
0
1
TO
54
54
PF
0
0
TF
0
0