Cuties Ottos Officials vs Office Depot Rebels

Division 2 February 27, 2017 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 27, 2017 8:00 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Officials11991746
Office Depot Rebels1316141659

Ottos Officials

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Zachariah, Kerry8350000000200
Titus, Alvin42110020010400
Francis, Fitzroy2140050120400
Jacobs, Kareem93103342000700
Peters, Treton0000000000000
George, Quincy5261151100400
Carrol, Everton0000000000000
Rodriquez, Carlos0010000000100
Weste, Travis0000000000000
8Christian, Duane4220011000100
14George, Gija146104281001340
Green, Samuel0012051100200
 Total 4619501063063312840

Office Depot Rebels

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Petersen, Kirwan92146501300200
Telemaque, Tindale178161141010100
Henry, Jermin0030043000000
Barthley, Troy0000000000000
Charles, Cyril0011011100000
Lake, Kensworth2130010410000
Matthew, Toriano52102043221000
Daniel, Curtis7373162210200
Thomas, Johnny (Jah-T)0020010100000
Perez, Gabriel197102163130500
 Total 592366158271414811000
PTS
46
59
FGM
19
23
FGA
50
66
FTA
10
15
FTM
6
8
DEF REB
30
27
OFF REB
6
14
AST
3
14
STL
3
8
BLK
1
1
TO
28
10
PF
4
0
TF
0
0