Elite vs Ovals 3

2018 Div 3 Playoffs May 20, 2018 - 4:45 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 20, 2018 4:45 PM 2018 Div 3 Playoffs 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Wadadli Elite1815181768
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 31413201966

Wadadli Elite

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Phillip, Dalonte6352063000000
Andrew, Jevon0010010000100
Valerie, Jevonte105122090021400
George, Najee10386420260400
Zachariah, Jeran61117473440200
Charles, Jamine10570024006100
Charles, Mike7341122420200
Davis, Rondo0000000000000
4Andrew, Jaden0000001000000
6Gomes, Sheldon0080000710100
12Browne, Ahmani196159620120400
 Total 68267127153113181771900

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Davis, Cairon7342196260300
Hastings, Abbas0000000000000
Jules, Delornje291031219521211200
Whyte, Dorian0000000000000
Morrell, Boqueem0000000000000
Scotland, Mico0000000000000
Constant, Adrian2152036120100
Peters, Dwight0042063110100
Lake, Teyon6283220351500
Burton, Michael Jr.8373251100300
8Ferris, Judah1452463117221500
Knowles, Dante0040020520600
 Total 66248739174325162033600
PTS
68
66
FGM
26
24
FGA
71
87
FTA
27
39
FTM
15
17
DEF REB
31
43
OFF REB
13
25
AST
18
16
STL
17
20
BLK
7
3
TO
19
36
PF
0
0
TF
0
0