F&G Cuties Ovals Ojays 2 vs Potters Steelers

2017 Div 2 Playoffs April 29, 2017 - 8:00 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 29, 2017 8:00 pm 2017 Div 2 Playoffs 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 251081540Loss
Potters Steelers228171865Win

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy21800033331200
Tonge, Leon1032150000300
Jules, Deon83130023020400
Martin, Keady125184124130400
Bascus, Shamari62156213000400
Cornwall, Kevorn0050030000100
George, Foston0000001010000
Charles, Clint4250010000300
Burton, Michael3150011210600
Meade, Benjamin2172052230900
Roberts, Troy2150020100500
Seth, Naik0020020000100
 Total 401686144241791335200

Potters Steelers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lee, Alfred1551833632240300
Joseph, Tyrell8481032010200
King, Sean63920731001100
Lewis, Albert0000000000000
Frederick, Julian84100052330300
Daniel, Michael0000000000000
Thomas, Jordan2110000320100
Joseph, Darren0000000000000
Telemaque, Kenroy13683054303200
Mills, Mike52102130110200
David, Andel8460031420400
 Total 6529701143215371332800
PTS
40
65
FGM
16
29
FGA
86
70
FTA
14
11
FTM
4
4
DEF REB
24
32
OFF REB
17
15
AST
9
37
STL
13
13
BLK
3
3
TO
52
28
PF
0
0
TF
0
0