F&G Cuties Ovals Ojays vs Flyers

2017 Div 1 Playoffs May 7, 2017 - 8:00 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 7, 2017 8:00 pm 2017 Div 1 Playoffs 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Flyers 12224211988Win
F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 12023172384Loss

Flyers 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Achom, Kenya9267552230500
Daly, Russell164136642540600
Humphreys, Adonis2160014100200
Sergeant, Sharife16489874200300
Peets, Ishorn4230021000100
Matthew, Steven8352241220300
Lee, Keroi183121712125410700
Braithwaite, Selassie0000000000000
Nicholas, Sean0000001000000
Braithwaite, Kwame0000000000000
Castillo, Reinier155135452200500
 Total 88246646374022181003200

F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Kenneth2120041000100
Martin, Neville3194135011100
Morris, Olivee4280012000100
Matthew, Bryan103105323110500
Joseph, Eric4260021110100
Harris, Addisa177154341521200
Edwards, Kareem229232217120000
Drew, N’Kenge0020030000100
Charles, Marlon207192231120400
Bailey, Kareem0000000000000
Benjamin, Devorn0000000000000
Henry, Gerard2164031001100
 Total 8433100211126229931700
PTS
88
84
FGM
24
33
FGA
66
100
FTA
46
21
FTM
37
11
DEF REB
40
26
OFF REB
22
22
AST
18
9
STL
10
9
BLK
0
3
TO
32
17
PF
0
0
TF
0
0