F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays 2 vs Cuties Ottos Officials

Division 2 March 14, 2017 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 14, 2017 8:00 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 21316161560
Ottos Officials91511742

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy5241031200000
Tonge, Leon126121010011200
Seth, Naik4252030000000
Jules, Deon3034333510100
Williamson, Nino3142122100000
Jeffers, Michael83102220100000
Martin, Keady105110011310200
Bascus, Shamari5290040010100
Riviere, Shane2141023000000
Burton, Michael3162101210300
Roberts, Troy5230012110100
 Total 602571157221315611000

Ottos Officials

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Zachariah, Kerry0052041000600
Titus, Alvin2190032010300
Francis, Fitzroy156136355200400
Jacobs, Kareem9492153020400
Peters, Treton0000000000000
George, Quincy21102050210500
Carrol, Everton125186120250500
Rodriquez, Carlos0000000000000
8Christian, Duane0000000000000
11Thomas, Daniel2120021210000
 Total 421866185261281002700
PTS
60
42
FGM
25
18
FGA
71
66
FTA
15
18
FTM
7
5
DEF REB
22
26
OFF REB
13
12
AST
15
8
STL
6
10
BLK
1
0
TO
10
27
PF
0
0
TF
0
0