F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays vs One Stone Original

Division 3 January 24, 2017 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 24, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3911262571
One Stone7218734

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Davis, Cairon4240022203100
Willet, Tyson0000000000000
Jules, Delornje24102510454230400
Morrell, Boqueem0000000000000
Murrell, Bokeem136143122220000
Perez, Nichollos Michael0010021000100
Joseph, Kadeem2150022000100
Tonge, Ernuel4250033000100
Colbourne, Devontay4230020000000
Phillip, Dalonte2160021111100
Peters, Dwight6350031010300
Lake, Teyon7390011420200
Burton, Michael Jr.5126376030300
 Total 7131791983123111241700

One Stone

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Brian6350053100500
Southwell, Shoy911113732310600
Thomas, Trevor62610220010400
Roberts, Franklyn93108343000100
Corbett, Franklyn42102000010100
Edwards, Kevin0000000000000
Francis, Kahliel0040010000000
Freddrick, Jermain0078062030500
Graham, Gladstone0020021000100
 Total 341155411223114602300
PTS
71
34
FGM
31
11
FGA
79
55
FTA
19
41
FTM
8
12
DEF REB
31
23
OFF REB
23
11
AST
11
4
STL
12
6
BLK
4
0
TO
17
23
PF
0
0
TF
0
0