F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays vs Ottos Full Throttle

2017 Div 1 Playoffs April 22, 2017 - 6:30 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 22, 2017 6:30 pm 2017 Div 1 Playoffs 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 11917212683Win
Ottos Full Throttle1318192072Loss

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Kenneth0000000000000
Martin, Neville3112162102300
Morris, Olivee9188742340500
Matthew, Bryan2471414886301700
Harris, Addisa2110031100100
Edwards, Kareem3162130000300
Charles, Marlon206137462330700
Bailey, Kareem5282032310400
Benjamin, Devorn6360020020500
Henry, Gerard6362025000000
Drew, N’Kenge3142132100200
Joseph, Eric2120000220000
 Total 83276939224022171233700

Ottos Full Throttle

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Francis, Justin00200010000100
Abrams, Sheldon6244220111600
Warren, Bogle13484321031600
Simon, Damian6178300000600
Davis, Akeem10475201020000
Francis, Kevari3124141000000
Payne, Kwame62850220211100
David, Josias14478621010500
James, Akeem0000000000000
5Williams, Shawn1431463312201200
 Total 722357442016731134700
PTS
83
72
FGM
27
23
FGA
69
57
FTA
39
44
FTM
22
20
DEF REB
40
16
OFF REB
22
7
AST
17
3
STL
12
11
BLK
3
3
TO
37
47
PF
0
0
TF
0
0