F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays vs Potters Steelers

Division 2 January 24, 2017 - 8:00 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 24, 2017 8:00 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2101092150
Potters Steelers1212201253

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy6174430210300
Jules, Deon50912546410100
Williamson, Nino3121141001200
Jeffers, Michael135180032100700
Martin, Keady73142142020200
Bascus, Shamari0030010000000
Cornwall, Kevorn9494143020100
Charles, Clint0040001000100
Riviere, Shane0000010000100
Meade, Benjamin2122011110100
Phillip, Dale1022112020300
Roberts, Troy4230022020200
 Total 5017732713282081112400

Potters Steelers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lee, Alfred1872313432110300
Joseph, Tyrell4222011001100
King, Sean2150010010000
David, Andel2133051420200
Frederick, Julian104164137120300
Peters, Edwin2110000000000
Furlong, Kish0000000000000
Daniel, Michael0010022010200
Thomas, Jordan6294261310500
Joseph, Darren0000000000000
Telemaque, Kenroy2120044421100
Mills, Mike7380001120200
 Total 5322702672519141221900
PTS
50
53
FGM
17
22
FGA
73
70
FTA
27
26
FTM
13
7
DEF REB
28
25
OFF REB
20
19
AST
8
14
STL
11
12
BLK
1
2
TO
24
19
PF
0
0
TF
0
0