Flyers 2 vs Potters Steelers

Division 2 March 22, 2017 - 6:30 pm
Ottos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 22, 2017 6:30 pm Division 2 2017

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Flyers 2167111850Loss
Potters Steelers1013101952Win

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

Flyers 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Kelly, Shaquile0030062011300
McGregor, Nickon1771700652111300
Benta, Tavarus911497122011100
Tonge, Kellony31102101000600
Greer, Anthony1541410520120800
Scotland, Mico6360051011300
Henry, Julian0000000000000
14Francis, Shevaun0010030012100
 Total 501665211323115664500

Potters Steelers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lee, Alfred1541512763120200
Joseph, Tyrell0020040000000
Henry, Kobe0000000000000
King, Sean0000000010100
Lewis, Albert0000000000000
David, Andel5272170120000
Frederick, Julian401184105130100
Daniel, Michael0000000000000
Thomas, Jordan42120013110200
Joseph, Darren0000000000000
Telemaque, Kenroy126124069130200
Mills, Mike125121121010400
 Total 5219712713362151301200
PTS
50
52
FGM
16
19
FGA
65
71
FTA
21
27
FTM
13
13
DEF REB
23
36
OFF REB
11
21
AST
5
5
STL
6
13
BLK
6
0
TO
45
12
PF
0
0
TF
0
0