Flyers vs LJ Northside Stingerz

Division 1 February 19, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 19, 2017 6:30 PM Division 1 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrO/TFinal Score
Flyers 1212613221688
LJ North-Side Stingerz17172018779

Flyers 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Achom, Kenya10366441330600
Daly, Russell103157340630400
Humphreys, Adonis1041162144102000
Simon, Kelvin0000000000000
Peets, Ishorn6390021010100
Matthew, Steven197145333110300
Lee, Keroi2611176448231300
Braithwaite, Selassie7242100110000
Nicholas, Sean0010000000000
Braithwaite, Kwame0000000101100
 Total 88337732173117151241800

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Williams, Jamual0000020101000
Spencer, Desmond0000000000000
London, Joel2130032000300
Hamilton, Felix1251521432201100
Henry, Erick1002110211000
Blair, Kareem0000000000000
Joseph, Nigel7370011310400
Quinland, Coy228197655300900
9Davis, Mahijah1451531104520300
10Samuel, Chaz2110221134510800
Nesbitt, Zuri0010010000300
 Total 7932821510301921724100
PTS
88
79
FGM
33
32
FGA
77
82
FTA
32
15
FTM
17
10
DEF REB
31
30
OFF REB
17
19
AST
15
21
STL
12
7
BLK
4
2
TO
18
41
PF
0
0
TF
0
0