Global Hawks vs F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays 2

Division 2 March 20, 2017 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 20, 2017 8:00 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Global Hawks1519182476
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 21119151055

Global Hawks

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Pimentel, Kelvyn104132172323500
Henry, Buell135136380220000
Graham, Steadroy165151160120000
Swift, Kimmarley105110053120500
Goodman, Mitchel135105331220200
Huntley, Kwame0042022000300
Samuel, Mark11480032300000
Charles, Edwin0000000000000
Maynard, Bernard0000000000000
Obispo, Edgar0000000000000
Bennett, Bevon3150012100100
 Total 7629791683512131031600

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy8242200110200
Tonge, Leon0010000000200
Seth, Naik0000000000000
Jules, Deon5250021210200
Williamson, Nino2130030000100
Jeffers, Michael42102220110700
Martin, Keady94102101000300
Bascus, Shamari9370011000300
Cornwall, Kevorn4220000000400
Riviere, Shane4250043210100
Joshua, Whitfield0010010000000
Roberts, Troy105112014100000
 Total 5523598514107402500
PTS
76
55
FGM
29
23
FGA
79
59
FTA
16
8
FTM
8
5
DEF REB
35
14
OFF REB
12
10
AST
13
7
STL
10
4
BLK
3
0
TO
16
25
PF
0
0
TF
0
0