H.U.F Baldwin Braves vs F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays

Division 2 February 22, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 22, 2017 6:30 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 21222201266
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2161262155

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Thomas, McPherson0000000000000
Thomas, Raji1951310961140200
Coley, Kemoy0000000000000
Nibbs, Alister6252220121000
Fletchman, Lennox Alvin84121053201000
Rodrigues, Antonia Santiago114101151550300
7Jacobs, Anthony0010000000000
8McFalare, Lenroy0200011010000
40Jacobs, Tristan186126673120000
Rios Vera, Hector2160021300000
Hopkinson, Joel2170011010100
 Total 6625662018291113152600

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy93120022430800
Tonge, Leon0000000000000
Jules, Deon5168397300300
Williamson, Nino0000000000000
Martin, Keady631420411100500
Bascus, Shamari135104080300400
Cornwall, Kevorn63100033100400
Charles, Clint4220012000000
Riviere, Shane2132021000100
Meade, Benjamin0000000000000
Seth, Naik4250043100200
Roberts, Troy6380041000400
 Total 552370163373013303100
PTS
66
55
FGM
25
23
FGA
66
70
FTA
20
16
FTM
18
3
DEF REB
29
37
OFF REB
11
30
AST
13
13
STL
15
3
BLK
2
0
TO
6
31
PF
0
0
TF
0
0