Hometech Systems Outlaws vs Flyers

Division 1 March 2, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 2, 2017 6:30 PM Division 1 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Hometech Systems Outlaws1121152168
Flyers 12722162792

Hometech Systems Outlaws

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Wright, Humroy93132253100100
Venture, Andrew185114231510100
Samuel, Dwayne0000000000000
Samuel, Joseph2110000000000
Richards, Darius4240011100400
Roberts, Kevin229164442110300
London, Jason0000000000000
Whyte, Bruce8452041000200
Phillip, Pernell0022020100200
Christian, Blair5242152000200
 Total 68265616924109201500

Flyers 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Achom, Kenya73621311030100
Daly, Russell6390000130400
Humphreys, Adonis177185366101600
Simon, Kelvin0000000000000
Peets, Ishorn136100012101200
Matthew, Steven155155511310100
Lee, Keroi9384355210200
Braithwaite, Selassie135122130210100
Nicholas, Sean0000000000000
Braithwaite, Kwame12680052002100
 Total 9238861813241720941800
PTS
68
92
FGM
26
38
FGA
56
86
FTA
16
18
FTM
9
13
DEF REB
24
24
OFF REB
10
17
AST
9
20
STL
2
9
BLK
0
4
TO
15
18
PF
0
0
TF
0
0