Hometech Systems Outlaws vs Yorks Crushers

Division 1 January 21, 2017 - 6:30 PM
Ovals

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 21, 2017 6:30 PM Division 1 2017

Venue

Ovals

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Hometech Systems Outlaws2023171980
Yorks Crushers1615241772

Hometech Systems Outlaws

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Wright, Humroy135192211210400
Venture, Andrew31133140510500
Samuel, Dwayne102138628000300
Samuel, Joseph0000000000000
Shabbaz, Khalid12477434120200
Richards, Darius4142231030100
Roberts, Kevin2592414623550500
London, Jason0000000000000
Whyte, Bruce0000000000000
Jeanville, Darren2150040000300
Challenger, Wilbert0010020000000
Christian, Blair1052102010200
Phillip, Pernell105110010220000
 Total 802810238222219151502500

Yorks Crushers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Walbrock, Decastro A145136274231400
Prosper, Glen2014010000000
Harris, Jamie166168498001400
Connell, Dandris7272240310500
Beazer, Davidson0020000010300
Aaron, Brian2120030010400
Gore, Isha4290005001200
Orford, Kebo84100032220300
Desouza, Cohen198154134201700
 Total 72287524930239843200
PTS
80
72
FGM
28
28
FGA
102
75
FTA
38
24
FTM
22
9
DEF REB
22
30
OFF REB
19
23
AST
15
9
STL
15
8
BLK
0
4
TO
25
32
PF
0
0
TF
0
0