HUF Baldwin Braves 2 vs F&G Cuties Ovals Ojays 2

2017 Div 2 Playoffs April 25, 2017 - 8:00 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 25, 2017 8:00 pm 2017 Div 2 Playoffs 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 21216141052Loss
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 21818201977Win

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Nesbitt, Zuri6254210030200
Thomas, McPherson0000000000000
Thomas, Raji13572151220500
Coley, Kemoy0000000000000
Nibbs, Alister3162130101400
Fletchman, Lennox Alvin9494155220100
Rodrigues, Antonia Santiago0000000000000
Rios Vera, Hector0000000000000
Hopkinson, Joel0000000000000
7Jacobs, Anthony0200000000000
8McFalare, Lenroy6360021120400
40Jacobs, Tristan1561313314120700
 Total 522346258171171112300

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Adams, Percy94140033730200
Tonge, Leon2120020000200
Jules, Deon125122268220300
Jeffers, Michael5172220100200
Martin, Keady2511182256130400
Bascus, Shamari9342110000100
Cornwall, Kevorn2120001000100
George, Foston0010010000100
Riviere, Shane73511104121400
Burton, Michael0020001110100
Roberts, Troy2132010010100
Meade, Benjamin4240030220400
 Total 7732741183423151412600
PTS
52
77
FGM
23
32
FGA
46
74
FTA
25
11
FTM
8
8
DEF REB
17
34
OFF REB
11
23
AST
7
15
STL
11
14
BLK
1
1
TO
23
26
PF
0
0
TF
0
0