Jr Pitbulls vs All Saints Slam

Division 3 February 13, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 13, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Jr. Pitbulls1516191565
All Saints Slam1613101958

Jr. Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Valerie, Jevonte0010051000200
Edwards, Damani31111104300200
Khouly, Christopher0000000000000
Graham, Keithroy0000000000100
Abad, Rocky0000000000000
3Joseph, Eric154138784230200
6Gomes, Sheldon115140010040200
7Robinson, Jamie9467062130100
8Ferris, Judah931583152230200
12Browne, Ahmani187215475210400
 Total 65248129154218101401600

All Saints Slam

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Peters, Alwin8294341200200
Rolland, John42162053010200
Dalso, Xavier5244121110100
Edwards, Joyle0070012000200
Anthony, Andris831522114000100
Sullivan, Eswick6382015210200
Constant, Adrian3192137210100
1Jarvis, Paul105100031100400
4Nibbs, Kamau6145432010000
6Ryan, Tavorn2150022000300
9Charles, Arire0000000000000
11Stevens, Raheem6390012040300
 Total 582396211136308902100
PTS
65
58
FGM
24
23
FGA
81
96
FTA
29
21
FTM
15
11
DEF REB
42
36
OFF REB
18
30
AST
10
8
STL
14
9
BLK
0
0
TO
16
21
PF
0
0
TF
0
0