Jr. Pitbulls vs All Saints

2016 Div 3 Playoffs March 29, 2016 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 29, 2016 6:30 PM 2016 Div 3 Playoffs 2016

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Jr. Pitbulls27144024105
All Saints Slam119111750

Jr. Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Simon, Javon197122235320200
Weekes, Lincoln178210072380700
Valerie, Jevonte2120031030200
Jackson, Alexis0000050002100
Andrew, Jevon8470011010400
Edwards, Damani125121111310100
3Joseph, Eric9352231010300
4Andrew, Jaden6390001310500
6Gomes, Sheldon7350000100100
7Robinson, Jamie2160003000000
8Ferris, Judah8480056220300
12Browne, Ahmani156103331210400
 Total 1054597883122172023300

All Saints Slam

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Hastings, Abbas0000000000000
Dalso, Xavier12584150121400
Dorsette, Delvin21120001010500
Anthony, Andris0000000000000
Sullivan, Eswick2152024010400
Gilgeous, Jakobi0000000000000
1Jarvis, Paul0000000000000
5Peters, Nedd2180086210800
6Ryan, Tavorn1661563130501300
7Herbert, Clayton0000000000000
9Charles, Arire1641514737270900
 Total 5018632611192151714300
PTS
105
50
FGM
45
18
FGA
97
63
FTA
8
26
FTM
8
11
DEF REB
31
19
OFF REB
22
21
AST
17
5
STL
20
17
BLK
2
1
TO
33
43
PF
0
0
TF
0
0