Jr Pitbulls vs Old Road Daggers

Division 3 January 23, 2017 - 6:30 PM
Ottos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 23, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Jr. Pitbulls9913150
Old Road Daggers615182261

Jr. Pitbulls

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lewis, Chance2130000000000
Valerie, Jevonte2150031113200
Edwards, Damani2130000010000
Khouly, Christopher0032031010000
Bird, Jamar0000000000000
Graham, Keithroy2130010000100
3Joseph, Eric136170023140300
4Andrew, Jaden0010001500200
6Gomes, Sheldon3160001040200
7Robinson, Jamie4270021341500
8Ferris, Judah125134351240300
12Browne, Ahmani104156214031500
 Total 5022761251713122252300

Old Road Daggers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Cornwall, Kevin0000000000000
Mason, Orkinston4280041020300
Smith, Stefan1251052256701100
Browne, Damian209142223010100
Thomas, Craig0032040111300
Jones, Crispin4126231020200
Anthony, Avere2112000010000
Parker, Sylvester2130001300100
Francois, Ezekiel1361120114135200
Liburd, Aris0010000101300
Francis, Selvin2152051100200
Lewis, Elvon0030011010100
Graham, Jason2150001000000
 Total 6127662163218131872900
PTS
50
61
FGM
22
27
FGA
76
66
FTA
12
21
FTM
5
6
DEF REB
17
32
OFF REB
13
18
AST
12
13
STL
22
18
BLK
5
7
TO
23
29
PF
0
0
TF
0
0