LJ Northside Stingerz vs H.U.F Baldwin Braves

Division 1 February 12, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 12, 2017 6:30 PM Division 1 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
LJ North-Side Stingerz151783272
H.U.F Baldwin Braves 11715162169

LJ North-Side Stingerz

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Williams, Jamual0050014001200
Spencer, Desmond0000000000000
London, Joel1023110000300
Henry, Erick8464043200300
Joseph, Nigel9462010210100
Quinland, Coy1871332430401000
9Davis, Mahijah165155383430800
10Samuel, Chaz11394301540400
Hamilton, Felix941010521101000
Blair, Kareem0000000000000
Nesbitt, Zuri0000010010100
 Total 7227662292516141414200

H.U.F Baldwin Braves 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
McCoy, Lennox1751913772050100
Meade, Xavier7391141120500
Ryan, Noel0010031000100
Jones, Nechus0020010120400
Floyd, Damien2012200000000
Edwards, Kevin83102233521600
Andrew, Bernard0000000000000
Phillip, Rudyard0000000000000
Destin, Vivian164178733330100
8McDonald, Lindsay155174332130300
Roberts, Terry0000000000000
Percival, Leroy4145230000300
 Total 69218035242712111712400
PTS
72
69
FGM
27
21
FGA
66
80
FTA
22
35
FTM
9
24
DEF REB
25
27
OFF REB
16
12
AST
14
11
STL
14
17
BLK
1
1
TO
42
24
PF
0
0
TF
0
0