Office Depot Rebels vs Flyers 2

Division 2 March 28, 2017 - 6:30 pm
JSC
Division 2 March 28, 2017 - 6:30 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 28, 2017 6:30 pm Division 2 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Office Depot Rebels91282150Loss
Flyers 21032141874Win

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

Office Depot Rebels

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Matthew, Toriano4280000020500
Petersen, Kirwan2120021020300
Daniel, Curtis12399626000400
Telemaque, Tindale146132271100500
Henry, Jermin2150034010200
Barthley, Troy0000000000000
Charles, Cyril2160051100400
Lake, Kensworth52100010010400
Newton, Mali0030002010500
Thomas, Johnny (Jah-T)0000000000000
Perez, Gabriel3150001000200
14George, Gija6380051201200
 Total 50206911825174713600

Flyers 2

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Kelly, Shaquile126100082121000
McGregor, Nickon1971311142600700
Benta, Tavarus2084230640400
Tonge, Kellony2711173110200300
Greer, Anthony0000000000000
Scotland, Mico105130054221500
14Francis, Shevaun4260050111200
 Total 7431678436818932100
PTS
50
74
FGM
20
31
FGA
69
67
FTA
11
8
FTM
8
4
DEF REB
25
36
OFF REB
17
8
AST
4
18
STL
7
9
BLK
1
3
TO
36
21
PF
0
0
TF
0
0