Old Road Daggers v F&G Cuties Ovals Ojays 3

2017 Div 3 Playoffs May 6, 2017 - 6:30 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 6, 2017 6:30 pm 2017 Div 3 Playoffs 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Old Road Daggers1118171561Win
F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3111991655Loss

Old Road Daggers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Cornwall, Kevin0000000000000
Mason, Orkinston9473140210400
Lewis, Elvon4290042200600
Green, Teon11486211100500
Smith, Stefan1131185401101000
Harris, Tash4143221000700
Browne, Damian0000000000000
Thomas, Craig11385430110500
Francois, Ezekiel8343212000100
Liburd, Aris0010011000100
Francis, Selvin3132100000400
 Total 61215530172077304300

F&G Trading Cutie Ovals Ojays 3

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Davis, Cairon3133174222400
Willet, Tyson0000000000000
Knowles, Dante0050010130500
Jules, Delornje16521106520101700
Morrell, Boqueem134123320100400
Jiminez, Adonis0000010000200
Tonge, Ernuel0000000000000
Phillip, Dalonte2142061020300
Peters, Dwight0000000000000
Lake, Teyon125982637110600
Burton, Michael Jr.93921621201500
 Total 55196328133412122125600
PTS
61
55
FGM
21
19
FGA
55
63
FTA
30
28
FTM
17
13
DEF REB
20
34
OFF REB
7
12
AST
7
12
STL
3
21
BLK
0
2
TO
43
56
PF
0
0
TF
0
0