One Stone Original vs All Saints Slam

Division 3 February 20, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 20, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
One Stone2013142167
All Saints Slam621232373

One Stone

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Brian1031664115332600
Southwell, Shoy133106514510200
Roberts, Franklyn83102256300200
Corbett, Franklyn4240000000200
Edwards, Kevin0000000000000
Brown, Jason9474110010700
Freddrick, Jermain8279483622500
Graham, Gladstone0020020000100
Fergus, Nigel1571114101100600
 Total 6724674117281918743100

All Saints Slam

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Peters, Alwin10480010210000
Rolland, John147120033130000
Dalso, Xavier0030000110000
Edwards, Joyle1022100000000
Anthony, Andris7350071330100
Sullivan, Eswick6370003010100
Constant, Adrian6360055210000
Roberts, Winston2152010000100
1Jarvis, Paul2170022100400
4Nibbs, Kamau6350011020000
6Ryan, Tavorn0000010000000
11Stevens, Raheem199162143050300
 Total 733476622518101701000
PTS
67
73
FGM
24
34
FGA
67
76
FTA
41
6
FTM
17
2
DEF REB
28
25
OFF REB
19
18
AST
18
10
STL
7
17
BLK
4
0
TO
31
10
PF
0
0
TF
0
0