One Stone Original vs Police Vertex

Division 3 March 8, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 8, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
One Stone915131659
Police Vertex128151461

One Stone

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Brian136114183302700
Fergus, Nigel0000000000000
Southwell, Shoy0000000000000
Roberts, Franklyn113119546201100
Corbett, Franklyn126180000200100
Brown, Jason4280031530500
Francis, Kahliel2002200100200
Freddrick, Jermain162101912113314300
Graham, Gladstone1082131100100
 Total 5919663621291417472000

Police Vertex

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Browne, Rosevelt114160035730400
Kienesberger, Benedikt4260053031200
Whyte, Dorian0000000000000
Remo, Eugene0010002110200
Telemaque, Alfred2612222253160200
Jeffrey, Leroy2170023020400
Bontif, Dane0000000000000
Spencer, Clint4260031110600
Josiah, Enriko0020001000000
Williams, Abdiel2170043020000
13Gore, Dale125135274330400
 Total 612780742925132112400
PTS
59
61
FGM
19
27
FGA
66
80
FTA
36
7
FTM
21
4
DEF REB
29
29
OFF REB
14
25
AST
17
13
STL
4
21
BLK
7
1
TO
20
24
PF
0
0
TF
0
0