Ottos Coolers vs One Stone Original

Division 3 March 27, 2017 - 6:30 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 27, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Coolers2212181769
One Stone1112111044

Ottos Coolers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Simon, Javon4270032530100
Jackson, Alexis0000070020200
Weekes, Lincoln187132101320500
Perez, Danny5280004520100
Castro, Vladimir5260021210300
Jose, Sandy52100000200000
Williams, Jabari0000000000000
Suarez, Carlos8490001450400
Florian, Maikol147130030420300
Suarez, Juan2161023010100
Ramirez, Adriel6370034020000
Perez, Daniel2150012010000
 Total 693184312118252102000

One Stone

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Brian0000000000000
Fergus, Nigel72842103020800
Southwell, Shoy1041652116320400
Roberts, Franklyn0000000000000
Corbett, Franklyn83144212210400
Brown, Jason2132034200500
Francis, Kahliel2120010000200
Freddrick, Jermain0000000000000
Graham, Gladstone1571341715120300
 Total 44185619733308702600
PTS
69
44
FGM
31
18
FGA
84
56
FTA
3
19
FTM
1
7
DEF REB
21
33
OFF REB
18
30
AST
25
8
STL
21
7
BLK
0
0
TO
20
26
PF
0
0
TF
0
0