Ottos Coolers vs One Stone Original

Division 3 February 8, 2017 - 8:00 PM
Ottos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 8, 2017 8:00 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Coolers3020281494
One Stone7149939

Ottos Coolers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Simon, Javon165126562750400
Jackson, Alexis638001090611200
Weekes, Lincoln3615220013330000
Perez, Danny6242210210200
Castro, Vladimir3130010210100
Jose, Sandy2150000000200
Charles, Kamarni0010010000000
Williams, Jabari0010010001000
Suarez, Carlos0040001120100
Florian, Maikol176124303320100
Ramirez, Adriel8470042250300
Perez, Daniel0010000010100
 Total 943780121025202026121700

One Stone

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Brian5175332201000
Southwell, Shoy0000000000000
Roberts, Franklyn166217434100500
Corbett, Franklyn63100001100500
Brown, Jason5290030310300
Francis, Kahliel6352032100300
Freddrick, Jermain1082103100200
Graham, Gladstone0030043110200
 Total 391563168161510212000
PTS
94
39
FGM
37
15
FGA
80
63
FTA
12
16
FTM
10
8
DEF REB
25
16
OFF REB
20
15
AST
20
10
STL
26
2
BLK
12
1
TO
17
20
PF
0
0
TF
0
0