Ottos Full Throttle vs F&G Trading Cuties Ovals Ojays

Division 1 January 19, 2017 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 19, 2017 8:00 PM Division 1 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Ottos Full Throttle1116181257
F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 12415221879

Ottos Full Throttle

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Francis, Justin0000000200100
Francis, George2160011100000
Abrams, Sheldon4124211000000
Warren, Bogle2042211000300
Symister, Sergio0010020100000
Davis, Akeem5272120030100
Francis, Kevari156100000000000
Payne, Kwame3132021320200
David, Josias7372162120600
James, Akeem8471063000300
5Williams, Shawn114100071200400
 Total 572257136281010702000

F&G Trading Cutie’s Ovals Ojays 1

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Martin, Neville2022250010400
Morris, Olivee0050010010200
Matthew, Bryan2261410845100700
Joseph, Eric12590074000300
Harris, Addisa5262112730400
Edwards, Kareem3180011011200
Drew, N’Kenge5222100000000
Charles, Marlon14581121010200
Bailey, Kareem2110010000000
Benjamin, Devorn146123102110300
Henry, Gerard0010030002100
Adams, Kenneth0000000000000
 Total 792868201425159832800
PTS
57
79
FGM
22
28
FGA
57
68
FTA
13
20
FTM
6
14
DEF REB
28
25
OFF REB
10
15
AST
10
9
STL
7
8
BLK
0
3
TO
20
28
PF
0
0
TF
0
0