Ottos Full Throttle vs Hometech Systems Outlaws

Division 1 February 9, 2017 - 8:00 pm
JSC
Division 1 February 9, 2017 - 8:00 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 9, 2017 8:00 pm Division 1 2017

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
Ottos Full Throttle2013111862Loss
Hometech Systems Outlaws1714132468Win

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

Ottos Full Throttle

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Francis, Justin6232201011300
Abrams, Sheldon11582131000200
Warren, Bogle2170011000000
Simon, Damian7266213110200
Symister, Sergio0000000000000
Davis, Akeem5274021360000
Francis, Kevari9492158101000
Payne, Kwame4172260221300
David, Josias3132103000000
James, Akeem7382194101200
5Williams, Shawn8294310300500
Leonard, Andre0000000010000
 Total 62236726132822111141700

Hometech Systems Outlaws

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Wright, Humroy196145260220000
Venture, Andrew62130043430300
Samuel, Dwayne9334300000100
Samuel, Joseph2110000000100
Shabbaz, Khalid1022112001000
Richards, Darius2120041220100
Roberts, Kevin188184242510000
London, Jason9480030500300
Whyte, Bruce0000000000000
Jeanville, Darren0000010101100
Christian, Blair2122030010200
 Total 68266317826819921200
PTS
62
68
FGM
23
26
FGA
67
63
FTA
26
17
FTM
13
8
DEF REB
28
26
OFF REB
22
8
AST
11
19
STL
11
9
BLK
4
2
TO
17
12
PF
0
0
TF
0
0